WANU WANU

 

Note: Not all teams are shown in round 1. Many teams in round one will be awarded a bye, and moved automatically to round two.
This is done to ensure that at round 2, and onwards, winning teams are paired up evenly, and no further byes are created
(unless a team drops out due to being red-carded).

Round (Week) Home Team Home Score   Away Team Away Score

2 (6) Alwin Looprevil (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   24 v Ragnar Hinterhaus (PUB/L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference)   64
2 (6) Arles United (PUB/L3 - Leighton League)   60 v Hibernians Athletic (PUB/L3 - Claudia League)   49
2 (6) Baldwin Studs (PUB/L3 - Leighton League)   68 v Bogdesia City Winners (PUB/L3 - Cunibert League)   36
2 (6) Caer Urfa F.C. (PUB/L3 - Beornred League)   36 v Ebbsfleet Ebbs (PUB/L3 - Cunibert League)   45
2 (6) Eadburga Rovers (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   36 v Concani Celtic (PUB/L3 - Pannonia League)   23
2 (6) Germanus FC (PUB/L3 - Beornred League)   38 v Uchtred Town (PUB/L3 - Malcolm League)   52
2 (6) Gesoriacum Devils (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   35 v Caracalla Dracula (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   24
2 (6) Hibernians United (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   51 v Aston Assassin (PUB/L3 - Claudia League)   32
2 (6) Immanuentius F.C. (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   38 v Eadbyrht Titanics (PUB/L3 - Pannonia League)   36
2 (6) Lodbrog One (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   41 v Usk Rio de las Minas FC (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   35
2 (6) Lombards Town (PUB/L1 - Super League)   28 v Honorius Olympians FC (PUB/L2 - Slobidon Conference)   32
2 (6) Mauritania Island (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   24 v Aston CSKA Nottingham (PUB/L3 - Leighton League)   57
2 (6) Paulinus Park (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   65 v Wanu City (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   36
2 (6) Perses Pix (PUB/L2 - Slobidon Conference)   21 v Worr Lord (PUB/L3 - Pannonia League)   25
2 (6) Rainer Scorpions (PUB/L1 - Super League)   32 v Weser Brom (PUB/L3 - Claudia League)   28
2 (6) Suetonius Slicks (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   35 v Avon Ladies (PUB/L3 - Oswulf League)   37
2 (6) Zosimus Cosmos (PUB/L3 - Leighton League)   24 v Wulstan Hinterhaus (PUB/L3 - Albions League)   36

3 (9) Aston Andes (PUB/L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference)   53 v Aston Andys (PUB/L3 - Pannonia League)   53
3 (9) Aston Andrew (PUB/L3 - Claudia League)   53 v Aston MoodyBrum (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   53
3 (9) Aston Martin (PUB/Non League Division)   53 v Malcolm River Ravers (PUB/L3 - Malcolm League)   53
3 (9) Aston Patto (PUB/L3 - Oswulf League)   53 v Angels of Sutton (PUB/L3 - Albions League)   59
3 (9) Aston Strutters (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   50 v Gallovidian Albannach (PUB/L3 - Oswulf League)   50
3 (9) Baldwin Judes (PUB/L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference)   51 v Alban Angels (PUB/L3 - Malcolm League)   52
3 (9) Baldwin Studs (PUB/L3 - Leighton League)   50 v Worr Lord (PUB/L3 - Pannonia League)   48
3 (9) Eadburga Rovers (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   58 v Rainer Lane3 (PUB/L2 - Slobidon Conference)   59
3 (9) Ebbsfleet Ebbs (PUB/L3 - Cunibert League)   59 v Wulstan Hinterhaus (PUB/L3 - Albions League)   53
3 (9) Gesoriacum Devils (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   55 v Avon Ladies (PUB/L3 - Oswulf League)   52
3 (9) Hibernians United (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   45 v Paulinus Park (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   52
3 (9) Lodbrog One (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   59 v Aston CSKA Nottingham (PUB/L3 - Leighton League)   51
3 (9) Ragnar Hinterhaus (PUB/L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference)   50 v Immanuentius F.C. (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   59
3 (9) Rainer Scorpions (PUB/L1 - Super League)   45 v Arles United (PUB/L3 - Leighton League)   49
3 (9) Sunderland Royals (PUB/L3 - Claudia League)   64 v Paulinus Sanktus (PUB/L3 - Claudia League)   59
3 (9) Uchtred Town (PUB/L3 - Malcolm League)   58 v Honorius Olympians FC (PUB/L2 - Slobidon Conference)   34

4 (12) Alban Angels (PUB/L3 - Malcolm League)   58 v Gallovidian Albannach (PUB/L3 - Oswulf League)   37
4 (12) Arles United (PUB/L3 - Leighton League)   41 v Paulinus Park (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   41
4 (12) Aston Martin (PUB/Non League Division)   54 v Aston Andys (PUB/L3 - Pannonia League)   41
4 (12) Aston MoodyBrum (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   41 v Angels of Sutton (PUB/L3 - Albions League)   28
4 (12) Ebbsfleet Ebbs (PUB/L3 - Cunibert League)   42 v Immanuentius F.C. (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   27
4 (12) Gesoriacum Devils (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   27 v Baldwin Studs (PUB/L3 - Leighton League)   56
4 (12) Lodbrog One (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   28 v Rainer Lane3 (PUB/L2 - Slobidon Conference)   28
4 (12) Sunderland Royals (PUB/L3 - Claudia League)   43 v Uchtred Town (PUB/L3 - Malcolm League)   27

5 (14) Aston MoodyBrum (PUB/L3 - Oslac League)   22 v Alban Angels (PUB/L3 - Malcolm League)   32
5 (14) Paulinus Park (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   32 v Baldwin Studs (PUB/L3 - Leighton League)   21
5 (14) Rainer Lane3 (PUB/L2 - Slobidon Conference)   23 v Aston Martin (PUB/Non League Division)   22
5 (14) Sunderland Royals (PUB/L3 - Claudia League)   84 v Ebbsfleet Ebbs (PUB/L3 - Cunibert League)   37

6 (18) Alban Angels (PUB/L3 - Malcolm League)   44 v Sunderland Royals (PUB/L3 - Claudia League)   25
6 (18) Paulinus Park (PUB/L2 - Fantasia Conference)   39 v Rainer Lane3 (PUB/L2 - Slobidon Conference)   52