Locate your team and it's division


Team Name Sphere League
Acha Acha (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Acha Blades (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Acha Goaldenboys (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Adamnan Shepherds (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Adelphius Oltenita (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Aidan Centurions (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Alban Angels (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Albions Greenwood (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Albions Miltons (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Albions Terriers (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Alfred The Dream 11 (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Alfred The Ready (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Allectus Athelstone68 (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Allectus JC UTD (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Alston Field Harriers (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Alwin Looprevil (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Andredswald Benders (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Andredswald Goaldenboys (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Angels of Sutton (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Anglesey Angels (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Anna Argyle (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Antoninus Tigerious (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Are We Ready (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Arles United (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Asclepiodotus Posidonius (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Aston Andes (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Aston Andrew (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Aston Andys (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Aston Assassin (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Aston CSKA Nottingham (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Aston Martin (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Aston MoodyBrum (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Aston Patto (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Aston Strutters (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Athelstan Athelstone68 (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Athol Looprevil (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Audredswold Forest (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Augustus United (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Avon Ladies (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Axminster United (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Badenoch Qwerty (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Baldwin Judes (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Baldwin Studs (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Bensington Palace (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Berking United (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Bithynia DFSDS (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Boadicea Wanderers (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Bogdesia City Winners (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Bonosus Bohemians (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Bonosus Brady Bulldogs (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Bretagne Forward Pass (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Bretagne Rules (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Britannia Albion (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Britannia Palace (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Bryneich Ball Boys (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
C red C red (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
C Red Coxy (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Cadiz Lions (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Cadiz Magic (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Caer Urfa F.C. (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Caerleon Poole Town (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Caesar United (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Caledonian Dragons (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Caledonian Hyde United (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Caledonian Wanderers (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Caligula Corinthians (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Canute Rangers Salisbury F.C (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Canute Rovers (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Canute Wanderers (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Caracalla Dracula (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Cauci Town (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Celestius Greenwood (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Celtae United (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Charford Champions (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Chippenham Addo Lions (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Chippenham Rovers (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Colden Common (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Concani Celtic (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Cray Bay (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Dart Attack (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Dart Denaby (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Dart Eddy (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Dart The (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Denaby United (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Dervan Donkeys (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Deyfyr Bremen (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Didius Floggers (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Didius Kickers (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Dio Blues (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Dio Rio de las Minas FC (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Eadbald Hackers (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Eadbald Hares (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Eadburga Rovers (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Eadbyrht Titanics (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Ebba Nezagood (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Ebba Toon Jesters (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Ebbsfleet Ebbs (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Elf Queen (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Elf Under The Mushroom (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Ella Belle (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Ella Team (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Englefield Albion (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Ethelred Villa (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Ex Rhodesians (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Ex Selous Scouts (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Fantastico Bombastico (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Fantastico Butnotathletico (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Fantastico Central Coast F.C (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Fantastico Centurians (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Fantastico City Obergsharks (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Fantastico Davido (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Fantastico United (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Flensburgh Sanktpauli FC (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Framlingham Dudes (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Galgacus Kassab (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Gallovidian Albannach (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Germanus FC (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Gesoriacum Devils (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Gilling East (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Glendale Shrewdies (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Grampian Skiers (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Hanno United (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Harold Ramus (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Hedda Hinterhaus (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Hedda Hunters (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Helena Buster Boro (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Hercules Heroes (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Hercules Hurricanes (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Herodotus Greeks FC (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Hestingi Corks (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Hibernians Athletic (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Hibernians United (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Hii United (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Honorius Olympians FC (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Horsa United FC (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Hoxon FC (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Huntingdon Curries (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Iceni 1 (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Iceni Bhoys (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Iceni Internacional (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Iceni Radicals (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Iceni Wanderers (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Ida Down (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Ida Go Nowhere (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Immanuentius F.C. (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Invincible Billy The Kid (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Invincible F.C. (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Invincible Gunners (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Invincible North End (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Invincible Raiders (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Invincible Sharks (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Jutland EFC (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Kempsford Hotspur (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Kennet Town (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Lichfield Engineering (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Lindisfarne Athletic (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Lindisfarne United (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Loch Lomond United (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Lodbrog One (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Lombards Town (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Magnentius Brook (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Magnentius Spurs (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Malcolm River Ravers (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Marcellus Rovers (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Mauritania Island (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Maxima Earlboy Athletic (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Maxima Minima (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Maximus Chicken (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Maximus Colts (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Maximus Maximus (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Maximus Optimus (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Meanwaras Rovers (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Medway Rovers (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Merfyn FC (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Merton Wombles (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Mount Magnet (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Mount Mission (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Mount Slough (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Nanther The Scary Panther (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Nennius Hotspur (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Nimenguen Llama (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Ocladdin Rangers (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Ocladdin Whufchammers (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Osbald The Hairy (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Osbert Albion (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Oswald Greens Park Rangers (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Oswulf Town (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Paulinus Park (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Paulinus Sanktus (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Paulinus United (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Perses Pix (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Pertinax Penetrators (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Picts F.C. (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Pomponia Exiles (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Porta CG ALLSTARS (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Porta Kabin (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Posthumus Ites (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Powis City (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Prima Steve (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Procopius Pistons (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Prusn Valley (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Ragnar Hinterhaus (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Rainer Lane3 (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Rainer Scorpions (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Ravenna City (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Ravenna Hinterhaus (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Redbridge Forest (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Redbridge United (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Redwald Liverpool (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Repandune City (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Repandune United (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Rochester Rangers (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Rochester United (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Saberct Salisbury F.C. (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Sandwich Board (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Sandwich United (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Save Our Souls (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Selsey Slackers (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Severn Greenway (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Severn Six (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Sexburga AFC (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Sherborne Diamonds (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Shrewsbury (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Shrewsbury Peluca FC (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Shrewsbury Shaw (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
St. Columba Celtic (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
St. Columba Fenians (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Stuffa Dreams (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Stuffa Up (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Suetonius Slicks (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Sunderland Royals (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Tarsus Tony (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Taunton Spirit (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Tay County (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Tay Town (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Theodbald The Great (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Theodore Hotspur (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Thetford Tigers (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Thetford Town (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Thurebrand Tyrone (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Tin-islands Are Canny (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Tyne Athletic (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Ubbo Village (PUB/L3-11) Public Competition L3 - Oswulf League
Uchtred Town (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Usk Rio de las Minas FC (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Valentia Arsenal (PUB/L3-8) Public Competition L3 - Oslac League
Vellocatus United (PUB/L3-9) Public Competition L3 - Beornred League
Victorinus Drinkers (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Virius Infectious Zoomerang (PUB/L3-13) Public Competition L3 - Malcolm League
Vitalian Victorious (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Vitalian Villacia (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Volantii Worle (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Wanu City (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Wenbury Wanderers (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Weser Brom (PUB/L3-10) Public Competition L3 - Claudia League
Wighard Toppers (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Willy Joy (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Willy Rowland (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Willy Wonka (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Winandermere So (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Witham Wanderers (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Withering Onvine (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League
Withering Walnuts (PUB/L1-2) Public Competition L1 - Super League
Withering Wanderers (PUB/L3-14) Public Competition L3 - Pannonia League
Withering Warriors (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Woden Chaz (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Woden Oakengates Rgrs (PUB/L2-4) Public Competition L2 - Slobidon Conference
Woden United (PUB/L3-12) Public Competition L3 - Cunibert League
Worr Lord (PUB/L0-1) Public Competition Non League Division
Wulstan Hinterhaus (PUB/L3-6) Public Competition L3 - Albions League
Wye City (PUB/L2-3) Public Competition L2 - Fantasia Conference
Wye Valley (PUB/L2-5) Public Competition L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference
Zosimus Cosmos (PUB/L3-7) Public Competition L3 - Leighton League